EF
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:05
8:50
BI G1. SchA CE-1
CH G2 Penz C1-7
KR G2 Eman B2-1
KU G3 Hans CE-18
KU G1. Hans CE-18
EK G1 Luig B2-8
PA G2 Malc B1-8
GE G2 Mens B2-1
PA G4 Piot B2-5
PH G1. Eman C1-2
F6 G1 Berg B2-8
BI G4 Eife CE-1
GE G3 Huew B2-5
D G4. Slmo B2-1
E5 G3 Hari BE-11
E5 G5 Gpou B2-5
M G2 Gban B1-13
D G1 Piot BE-2
BI G1. SchA CE-4
CH G2 Penz C1-5
KR G2 Eman B2-1
KU G3 Hans CE-18
2 8:55
9:40
SW G1. Benn BE-2
S8 G1 Will B2-8
BI G2 SchA CE-1
KU G2 Hane CE-18
L6 G2 Babi BE-11
GE G1. Beck BE-2
KR G1 Gayd BE-12
PA G1 Rose B2-1
L6 G1 Babi B2-8
PH G2 Eman C1-2
3 10:00
10:45
PH G1. Eman C1-2
F6 G1 Berg B2-8
S0 G1 Greh BE-11
BI G4 Eife CE-1
GE G3 Huew B2-1
PL G1. Clem BE-11
MU G1 Stok BE-1
PA G3 Rose B2-6
EK G2 Borg B2-8
SW G2 West BE-2
E5 G1. Greh B1-8
D G2 Borg B2-1
D G3 Wann B2-5
D G5 Luig B2-8
M G4 Heck B1-14
E5 G2. Bart BE-2
E5 G4 Greh B2-8
M G1 SchA B1-11
M G3 Fish C1-2
M G5 Heck B1-14
SW G1. Benn BE-2
S8 G1 Will B2-8
BI G2 SchA CE-1
KU G2 Hane CE-18
L6 G2 Babi BE-11
4 10:50
11:35
5 11:50
12:35
VBE 1. Gpou B2-8
VBM 1 Gaed B1-14
VAE 1 Pfrm BE-10
VAM 1 Fish B1-13
VBM 2 SchA B1-12
GE G1. Beck BE-4
KR G1 Gayd BE-12
PA G1 Rose B2-1
L6 G1 Babi B2-8
PH G2 Eman C1-2
*SP G1. Rich TH1
*SP G2 Dege TH2
*SP G3 Bend TH3
*SP G4 Olfs SWH1
ER G1. Heck B2-1
CH G1 Asof B1-14
BI G3 Mens CE-4
PL G2 Brun BE-4
ER G2 Pete B1-13
PL G1. Clem BE-11
MU G1 Stok BE-1
PA G3 Rose B2-6
EK G2 Borg B2-8
SW G2 West BE-4
6 12:40
13:25
E5 G2. Bart BE-2
E5 G4 Greh B2-8
M G1 SchA B1-11
M G3 Fish C1-2
M G5 Heck B1-12
7 13:30
14:15
ER G1. Heck B2-1
CH G1 Asof C1-7
BI G3 Mens CE-4
PL G2 Brun BE-4
ER G2 Pete B2-8
8 14:25
15:10
E5 G1. Greh BE-11
D G2 Borg B2-1
D G3 Wann B2-5
D G5 Luig B2-8
M G4 Heck B1-14
S0 G1 Greh BE-11
KU G1. Hans CE-18
EK G1 Luig B2-8
PA G2 Malc B1-8
GE G2 Mens BE-2
PA G4 Piot B2-5
9 15:10
15:55
D G4. Slmo B2-1
E5 G3 Hari BE-11
E5 G5 Gpou B2-5
M G2 Gban B1-13
D G1 Piot BE-2
SP G1. Rich TH1
SP G2 Dege TH2
SP G3 Bend TH3
SP G4 Olfs B2-5
10 16:00
16:45
11 16:45
17:30
12 17:30
18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln