Q1
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:05
8:50
*E5 L1. Pfrm BE-10
*CH L1 Asof C1-5
*BI L1 Elft CE-4
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Wann B2-5
*M L2 Gaed B1-12
S8 G1. Herm BE-4
S0 G1 Rose BE-2
GE G2 Homa BE-11
M G2 Simo B1-13
F6 G1. Mers C2-4
PH G1 Fish C1-5
D G3 Bhnr B2-1
E5 G2 Dege BE-2
SP-TF G1. Rich TH3
KU G1 Hane CE-18
SP-VL G1 Dege TH2
SP-BS G1 Tsch B2-6
CH G1. Uphu C1-1
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-10
PL G1 Raep B2-6
M G3 Fish B1-12
2 8:55
9:40
M L1. SchA B1-12
GE L1 Homa BE-2
PA L1 Rose BE-10
D L1 Beck BE-11
E5 L2 Dege C1-12
CH G1. Uphu C1-5
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-10
PL G1 Raep B2-6
M G3 Fish B1-12
SW G1. West BE-12
EK G1 Borg B1-11
ER G2 Heck B1-12
KR G2 Gayd BE-4
3 10:00
10:45
ER G1. Pfrm BE-10
KR G1 Mart B1-12
BI G1 Fran B1-14
GE G1 Homa B2-5
CH G2 Uphu C1-5
D G1. Wann B2-5
M G1 Elft B1-14
KU G2 Hane CE-18
PA G2 Malc BE-12
M L1. SchA B1-12
GE L1 Homa B2-6
PA L1 Rose BE-2
D L1 Beck BE-11
E5 L2 Dege
ER G1. Pfrm BE-10
KR G1 Mart B1-12
BI G1 Fran CE-1
GE G1 Homa B2-5
CH G2 Uphu C1-1
LI G1. Stok AE-10,BE-
D G2 Raep B2-6
EK G2 Luig B1-12
SP-TF G2 Olfs TH2
BI G3 Elft CE-4
4 10:50
11:35
LI G1. Stok AE-10,BE-
D G2 Raep B2-5
EK G2 Luig B1-12
SP-TF G2 Olfs TH1
BI G3 Elft CE-4
5 11:50
12:35
PA G1. Ilgn B2-1
BI G2 Eife CE-1
LI G2 Bhnr AE-10
SW G2 Benn BE-11
F6 G1. Mers C2-4
PH G1 Fish C1-5
D G3 Bhnr B2-5
E5 G2 Dege B2-6
SW G1. West BE-11
EK G1 Borg B2-8
ER G2 Heck B1-12
KR G2 Gayd BE-2
M L1. SchA B1-11
GE L1 Homa B2-6
PA L1 Rose B2-5
D L1 Beck BE-11
E5 L2 Dege BE-2
E5 L1. Pfrm BE-10
BI L1 Elft CE-4
D L2 Wann B2-5
M L2 Gaed B1-12
6 12:40
13:25
D G1. Wann B2-5
M G1 Elft B1-14
KU G2 Hane CE-18
PA G2 Malc B2-1
7 13:30
14:15
*SP-TF G1. Rich TH1
*KU G1 Hane CE-18
*SP-VL G1 Dege TH2
*SP-BS G1 Tsch SWH1,TH3
PH G1. Fish C1-1
S0 G1 Rose BE-2
8 14:25
15:10
*E5 L1. Pfrm BE-10
*CH L1 Asof C1-5
*BI L1 Elft CE-4
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Wann B2-5
*M L2 Gaed B1-12
PA G1. Ilgn B2-1
BI G2 Eife CE-1
LI G2 Bhnr AE-10
SW G2 Benn BE-11
S8 G1. Herm BE-4
S0 G1 Rose B2-6
PX-NW 1 Penz C1-1
GE G2 Homa BE-11
M G2 Simo B1-13
9 15:10
15:55
10 16:00
16:45
*CH L1. Asof C1-5
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
PX-NW 1 Penz C1-1
11 16:45
17:30
12 17:30
18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [201.2 KB]
Heute
Heute.pdf
PDF-Dokument [305.5 KB]
Morgen
Morgen.pdf
PDF-Dokument [282.8 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln