Q2
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:05
8:50
*CH G1. Uphu C1-1
*M G3 Heck B1-14
*SP G4 Bend TH1
*IF G1 Oer-E WBG
*PH L1. Oer-E WBG
*CH L1 Penz C1-1
*D L2 Clem B2-6
*M L2 Fish B1-11
*E5 L1 Brun BE-4
*BI L1 Mart CE-4
BI G1. Mart CE-4
MU G1 Stok BE-1
E5 G1 Brun BE-4
CH G3 Asof C1-1,B1-1
SW Z2 Benn BE-11
ER G1. Malc B2-7
KR G2 Mart B1-11
ER G2 Pfrm BE-10
PL G1 Brun BE-4
GE G1. Homa B2-5
E5 G3 Brun BE-4
D G3 Stok BE-12
GE Z2 SchM BE-11
2 8:55
9:40
PA G1. Malc B2-8
E5 G2 Pfrm BE-10
GE G2 Beck B1-8
M G2 Koeh B1-14
KU G1 Hane CE-18
3 10:00
10:45
SW G1. Benn BE-4
F6 G1 Mers B2-6
BI G3 SchA CE-4
GE L1. Bhnr B2-1
M L1 Simo B1-12
PA L1 Ilgn BE-10
D L1 Brau B2-7
E5 L2 Uphu BE-4
KR G1. Gayd BE-12
ER G1 Malc B2-7
KR G2 Mart B1-11
ER G2 Pfrm BE-10
PL G1 Brun BE-4
M G1. Simo B1-13
SW G2 Benn BE-11
GE Z1 Beck B2-6
SW Z1 West BE-4
PH G1. Fish C1-5
S0 G1 Greh B2-1
S8 G1 Herm BE-4
CH G2 Blue C1-1
D G2 SchM B2-5
4 10:50
11:35
SW G1. Benn BE-4
KR G1 Gayd BE-12
F6 G1 Mers B2-6
BI G3 SchA CE-4
5 11:50
12:35
*SP G1. Tsch SWH1,TH1
*SP G2 Rich TH2
*SP G3 Bend TH3
D G1. Herm BE-11
BI G2 Eife CE-1
PA G2 Malc B2-7
SW G3 Benn BE-2
KU G2 Hane CE-18
GE L1. Bhnr B2-1
M L1 Simo B1-14
PA L1 Ilgn BE-10
D L1 Brau B2-7
E5 L2 Uphu BE-4
GE L1. Bhnr B1-8
M L1 Simo B1-12
PA L1 Ilgn BE-10
D L1 Brau B2-7
E5 L2 Uphu BE-12
D G1. Herm B2-1
BI G2 Eife CE-1
PA G2 Malc B2-7
SW G3 Benn BE-2
KU G2 Hane CE-18
6 12:40
13:25
SP G1. Tsch TH1
SP G2 Rich TH2
SP G3 Bend TH3
M G1. Simo B1-13
SW G2 Benn BE-11
GE Z1 Beck B2-6
SW Z1 West BE-4
7 13:30
14:15
PH G1. Fish C1-1
S0 G1 Greh B1-8
S8 G1 Herm B2-5
F6 G1 Mers B2-6
8 14:25
15:10
GE G1. Homa B2-6
E5 G3 Brun BE-4
D G3 Stok BE-12
GE Z2 SchM B1-11
*CH G1. Uphu C1-1
*M G3 Heck B1-14
*SP G4 Bend TH1
*IF G1 Oer-E WBG
*PH L1. Oer-E WBG
*CH L1 Penz C1-1
*D L2 Clem B2-6
*M L2 Fish B1-11
*E5 L1 Brun BE-4
*BI L1 Mart CE-4
PA G1. Malc BE-2
E5 G2 Pfrm BE-10
GE G2 Beck B2-5
M G2 Koeh B1-14
KU G1 Hane CE-18
9 15:10
15:55
D L2. Clem B2-6
M L2 Fish B1-11
E5 L1 Brun BE-4
BI L1 Mart CE-4
SW G1. Benn BE-4
BI G3 SchA CE-4
10 16:00
16:45
S0 G1. Greh B1-8
CH G2 Blue C1-7
D G2 SchM B2-5
*PH L1. Oer-E WBG
*CH L1 Penz C1-1
11 16:45
17:30
BI G1. Mart CE-4
MU G1 Stok BE-1
E5 G1 Brun BE-4
CH G3 Asof C1-1,B1-1
SW Z2 Benn BE-11
12 17:30
18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln