Q1
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:00

8:45
.*EK L1 Borg BE-11
*GE L1 Homa B1-8
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Steg BE-4
*E5 L2 Tsch B2-1
*M L2 Gaed B1-14
.D G1 Wann BE-12
EK G1 Luig B1-8
SP G3 Tsch TH1
.*BI G1 Mart CE-1
*S8 G1 Greh B2-6
*IF G1 Oer-E WBG
*CH G2 Schu C1-1
.PH G1 Eman C1-5
M G1 Simo B1-12
SW G1 Benn B1-8
E5 G2 Brun BE-4
.D G1 Wann BE-11
EK G1 Luig B1-8
SP G3 Tsch TH2
2 8:50

9:35
.S0 G1 Greh B1-8
M L2 Gaed B1-14
3 9:55

10:40
.KU G1 Clem CE-18
KR G1 Mart BE-2
ER G1 Pfrm BE-12
BI G2 Eife CE-4
.E5 L1 Brun BE-4
M L1 SchA B1-12
PA L1 Rose B1-8
D L1 Wann B2-5
BI L1 Elft CE-4
.PA G1 Rose B1-11
D G2 Stok B1-8
SW G2 West BE-4
BI G3 Smau CE-1
.GE G1 Mers BE-11
CH G1 Schu C1-1
KR G2 Mart B1-11
M G3 Simo B1-12
.LI G1 Bhnr AE-10
MU G1 Baun BE-1
KU G2 Clem CE-18
M G2 SchA B1-12
4 10:45

11:30
.*SP G1 Rich TH1
*SP G2 Ilgn TH2,C1-13
*SP G4 Tsch SWH1
5 11:50

12:35
.PH G1 Eman C1-5
M G1 Simo B1-12
SW G1 Benn B2-6
E5 G2 Brun BE-4
.PL G1 Brun B2-1
E5 G3 Greh B1-8
.E5 L1 Brun BE-4
M L1 SchA B1-12
PA L1 Rose B1-8
D L1 Wann BE-2
BI L1 Elft CE-4
.E5 G1 Steg B1-8
S0 G1 Greh B2-1
F6 G1 Mers BE-4
NW P1 Schu C1-7
6 12:40

13:25
.GE G1 Mers BE-11
CH G1 Schu C1-5
KR G2 Mart B1-11
M G3 Simo B1-12
.PA G1 Rose BE-2
D G2 Stok B1-8
SW G2 West BE-4
BI G3 Smau CE-1
.E5 L1 Brun BE-4
M L1 SchA B1-12
PA L1 Rose B1-8
D L1 Wann BE-2
BI L1 Elft CE-4
7 13:30

14:15
.GE L1 Homa B1-8
D L2 Steg BE-4
E5 L2 Tsch B2-1
PA L2 Ilgn BE-2
8 14:25

15:10
.PL G1 Brun B2-1
E5 G3 Greh BE-2
.*EK L1 Borg BE-11
*GE L1 Homa B1-8
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Steg BE-4
*E5 L2 Tsch B2-1
*M L2 Gaed B1-14,B2-
.LI G1 Bhnr AE-10
MU G1 Baun BE-1
KU G2 Clem CE-18
M G2 SchA B1-12
.*BI G1 Mart CE-1
*S8 G1 Greh B2-6
*IF G1 Oer-E WBG
*CH G2 Schu C1-7
9 15:10

15:55
.E5 G1 Steg BE-2
S0 G1 Greh B1-8
F6 G1 Mers BE-4
NW P1 Schu C1-7
10 16:00

16:45
.*EK L1 Borg BE-11
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG
.KU G1 Clem CE-18
KR G1 Mart BE-2
ER G1 Pfrm BE-12
BI G2 Eife CE-4
11 16:45

17:30
.SP G1 Rich TH1
SP G2 Ilgn TH2
SP G4 Tsch TH3
12 17:30

18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln