Q1
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:05

8:50
D G1. Beck B1-8
S8 G1 Rose B2-6
PH G1 Penz C1-2
S0 G1 Benn B1-11
BI G2 Smau CE-1
*E5 L1. Brun BE-4
*D L1 SchM BE-2
*CH L1 Penz C1-7
*BI L1 Eife CE-1
*EK L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*PH L1 Oer-E WBG
E5 L1. Brun BE-4
D L1 SchM BE-2
BI L1 Eife CE-1
PA L2 Rose BE-11
EK G1. Borg B1-8
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-12
M G3 SchA B1-14
BI G3 Smau CE-4
SW G1. Zepp B1-8
LI G1 Bhnr AE-10
GE G1 Huew BE-4
E5 G2 Pfrm BE-12
2 8:55

9:40
PL G1. Brun BE-4
KR G1 Gayd BE-12
ER G1 Malc B2-1
SP G3 Behn TH3
GE P1. Homa B2-6
SP P1 Tsch TH2
D G3 Beck B1-8
PL G2 Brau B1-14
F6 G1. Mers BE-4
M G1 Heck B1-11
D G2 Somb B2-1
PA G2 Malc BE-11
CH G2 Asof C1-5
3 10:00

10:45
KU G1. Hane CE-18
PA G1 Malc B2-1
VO G1 Olfs BE-1
LI G2 Luig AE-10
E5 G3 Dege B2-5
SW G1. Zepp B1-8
LI G1 Bhnr AE-10
GE G1 Huew BE-4
E5 G2 Pfrm BE-12
BI G1. Eife CE-4
CH G1 Asof C1-7
KU G2 Hane CE-18
GE G2 Huew BE-4
M G2 Heck B1-13
M L1. Heck B1-14
GE L1 Bhnr B1-11
PA L1 Malc B1-12
D L2 Clem BE-4
E5 L2 Bend BE-2
M L2 Elft B1-13
M L1. Heck B1-14
GE L1 Bhnr B2-1
PA L1 Malc B1-12
D L2 Clem BE-4
E5 L2 Bend BE-2
M L2 Elft B1-13
4 10:50

11:35
5 11:50

12:35
M L1. Heck B1-12
GE L1 Bhnr BE-12
PA L1 Malc B2-6
D L2 Clem BE-4
E5 L2 Bend BE-2
M L2 Elft B1-13
EK G1. Borg B1-11
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-12
M G3 SchA B1-14
BI G3 Smau CE-1
F6 G1. Mers BE-2
M G1 Heck B1-11
D G2 Somb BE-4
PA G2 Malc BE-11
CH G2 Asof C1-1
PL G1. Brun BE-4
KR G1 Gayd BE-12
ER G1 Malc BE-2
SP G3 Behn TH2
KU G1. Hane CE-18
PA G1 Malc BE-2
VO G1 Olfs BE-1
LI G2 Luig AE-10
E5 G3 Dege B2-6
6 12:40

13:25
BI G1. Eife CE-4
CH G1 Asof C1-5
KU G2 Hane CE-18
GE G2 Huew BE-4
M G2 Heck B1-13
7 13:30

14:15
*SP G1. Behn TH2
*KR G2 Mart BE-12
*SP G2 Wels TH1
*SP G4 Bend SWH2
SP G1. Behn TH2
KR G2 Mart BE-12
SP G2 Wels TH1
SP G4 Bend TH3
8 14:25

15:10
*GE P1. Homa B2-6
*SP P1 Tsch TH1
*NW P1 Blue CE-1
*D G3 Beck B1-8
*PL G2 Brau B1-14
*E5 L1. Brun BE-4
*D L1 SchM BE-2
*CH L1 Penz C1-7
*BI L1 Eife CE-1
*EK L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*PH L1 Oer-E WBG
D G1. Beck B1-8
S8 G1 Rose BE-4
PH G1 Penz C1-2
S0 G1 Benn BE-11
BI G2 Smau CE-4
9 15:10

15:55
S0 G1 Benn BE-11
10 16:00

16:45
NW P1 Blue CE-1
*CH L1. Penz C1-7
*EK L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*PH L1 Oer-E WBG
11 16:45

17:30
12 17:30

18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln