Q1
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:00

8:45
.PA G1 Malc B2-5
S0 G2 Greh B1-8
GE G1 Schu B1-12
KU G1 Clem CE-18
.*D L1 Mahl B2-5
*BI L1 Eife CE-4
*CH L1 Schu C1-7
*M L2 SchA B1-14
*E5 L2 Boss B1-8
*EK L1 Luig B1-11
.PA L1 Malc BE-11
E5 L1 Bend BE-4
GE L1 Gayd B1-13
EK L2 Borg B1-12
M L1 Elft B1-14
.S0 G1 Rose BE-4
S0 G2 Greh B1-8
.*CH G1 Penz C1-7
*S0 G1 Rose B1-8
*IF G1 Oer-E-2 WBG
*PH G2 Eman C1-5
*D G1 Clem B1-11
2 8:50

9:35
.D L1 Mahl B2-5
BI L1 Eife CE-4
M L2 SchA B1-11
E5 L2 Boss B1-8
.SP G2 Wels TH2,B1-13
SP G3 Tsch TH3
SP G1 Dege TH1
.ER G1 Pfrm B1-8
KR G1 Gayd B2-1
PL G1 Brau B1-11
3 9:55

10:40
.M G1 Raul B1-13
F6 G1 Mers B1-14
NW P1 Schu C1-1
E5 G2 Tsch B2-1
GE G2 Bhnr B1-11
.GE P1 Homa B1-13
D G2 Bhnr B1-11
E5 G1 Pfrm B1-12
.SW G1 West B1-14
EK G1 Borg B1-11
CH G2 Münz C1-7
BI G1 Eife CE-1
.LI G2 MeBö AE-10
M G2 Mich B1-11
BI G2 Eife CE-1
PH G1 Penz C1-5
.LI G2 MeBö AE-10
M G2 Mich B1-11
BI G2 Eife CE-1
PH G1 Penz C1-5
4 10:45

11:30
.SW G1 West B1-14
EK G1 Borg B1-11
CH G2 Münz C1-5
BI G1 Eife CE-1
.*SP G2 Wels TH2,B1-13
*SP G3 Tsch SWH2,TH3
*SP G1 Dege TH1
5 11:50

12:35
.PA L1 Malc BE-11
E5 L1 Bend BE-4
GE L1 Gayd B1-13
EK L2 Borg B1-12
M L1 Elft B1-14
.PA L1 Malc BE-11
E5 L1 Bend BE-4
GE L1 Gayd B1-13
EK L2 Borg B1-12
M L1 Elft B1-14
.PA G1 Malc B2-5
S0 G2 Greh B1-8
GE G1 Schu B1-12
KU G1 Clem CE-18
.LI G1 Bhnr AE-10
MU G1 Baun BE-1
D G3 Steg B1-11
KU G2 Clem CE-18
6 12:40

13:25
.M G1 Raul B1-13
F6 G1 Mers B1-14
NW P1 Schu C1-1
E5 G2 Tsch BE-11
GE G2 Bhnr B1-11
7 13:30

14:15
.LI G1 Bhnr AE-10
MU G1 Baun BE-1
D G3 Steg B1-11
KU G2 Clem CE-18
.GE P1 Homa B1-13
D G2 Bhnr B1-11
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-11
8 14:25

15:10
.*CH G1 Penz C1-7
*S0 G1 Rose B1-8
*IF G1 Oer-E-2 WBG
*PH G2 Eman C1-5
*D G1 Clem B1-11
.ER G1 Pfrm B1-8
KR G1 Gayd B2-1
PL G1 Brau B1-11
.*D L1 Mahl B2-5
*BI L1 Eife CE-4
*CH L1 Schu C1-7
*M L2 SchA B1-14
*E5 L2 Boss B1-8
*EK L1 Luig B2-8
9 15:10

15:55
.GE P1 Homa B1-13
D G2 Bhnr B1-11
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-12
10 16:00

16:45
.*CH L1 Schu C1-7
*EK L1 Luig B2-8
11 16:45

17:30
12 17:30

18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]

IServ

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln