Q2
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:05

8:50
*E5 L1. Pfrm BE-12
*CH L1 Asof C1-7
*BI L1 Elft B1-14,B2-
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Wann B1-8
*M L2 Gaed B1-12
ER G1. Pfrm BE-12
KR G1 Mart B1-12
KU G1 Hane CE-18
SW G2 Benn B1-11
SW Z1 West B2-5
GE L1. Homa BE-11
PA L1 Rose B1-13
D L1 Beck B1-11
E5 L2 Dege BE-2
S8 G1. Herm B2-5
S0 G1 Rose B2-6
D G1. Wann BE-2
BI G1 Fran B1-14
D G2 Raep B1-11
2 8:55

9:40
M L1. SchA B1-13
M G1 Elft B1-14
M G3 Simo B1-12
S8 G1. Herm B2-5
EK G1 Borg B2-8
PA G1 Ilgn B2-1
KU G2 Hane B1-8
CH G2. Blue C1-7
ER G2 Heck B1-13
KR G2 Gayd BE-2
3 10:00

10:45
M G1. Elft B1-14
M G3 Simo B1-12
M V1 SchA B1-11
M L1. SchA B1-11
GE L1 Homa B1-8
PA L1 Rose BE-11
D L1 Beck BE-12
E5 L2 Dege BE-2
GE G1. Homa B2-6
GE Z1 Schu B1-8
SW Z2 Benn BE-11
M L1. SchA B1-11
GE L1 Homa B2-6
PA L1 Rose BE-11
D L1 Beck BE-12
E5 L2 Dege C2-3
SP G1. Dege TH2
SP G4 Tsch BE-11
SP G2 Olfs TH1
BI G3 Eife B1-11
4 10:50

11:35
ER G1. Pfrm BE-12
KR G1 Mart B1-11
KU G1 Hane CE-18
SW G2 Benn BE-11
SW Z1 West C1-11
5 11:50

12:35
CH G2. Blue C1-1
ER G2 Heck B1-13
KR G2 Gayd BE-2
M V2 Elft B1-12
SW G1. West BE-11
S0 G1 Rose B1-12
BI G2 Eife BE-2
GE G2 Homa BE-12
M G2 Simo B1-13
*SP G1. Dege TH2
*SP G4 Tsch SWH2,TH3
*SP G2 Olfs TH1
*BI G3 Eife C1-1
D G1. Wann B2-5
BI G1 Fran B1-14
D G2 Raep B1-8
E5 L1. Pfrm BE-11
BI L1 Elft B1-14,B2-
D L2 Wann B1-8
M L2 Gaed B1-12
6 12:40

13:25
F6 G1. Mers B1-8
PH G1 Eman C1-5
D G3 Bhnr BE-4
E5 G2 Dege BE-2
7 13:30

14:15
CH G1. Asof C1-5
SP G3 Rich TH2
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-12
PL G1 Brun BE-4
8 14:25

15:10
SW G1. West BE-11
S0 G1 Rose B1-8
BI G2 Eife BE-2
GE G2 Homa B2-5
M G2 Simo B1-13
*E5 L1. Pfrm BE-12
*CH L1 Asof C1-7
*BI L1 Elft BE-4,B2-3
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Wann B1-8
*M L2 Gaed B1-12
F6 G1. Mers B2-5
PH G1 Eman C1-5
D G3 Bhnr B2-1
E5 G2 Dege BE-2
CH G1. Asof C1-7
SP G3 Rich TH1
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-11
PL G1 Brun BE-4
9 15:10

15:55
GE G1. Homa B2-5
GE Z1 Schu B1-8
SW Z2 Benn BE-11
10 16:00

16:45
S8 G1. Herm B2-5
EK G1 Borg B2-8
PA G1 Ilgn B2-1
KU G2 Hane CE-18
*CH L1. Asof C1-7
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
11 16:45

17:30
EK G1. Borg B2-8
PA G1 Ilgn B2-1
KU G2 Hane CE-18
12 17:30

18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln