Q2
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
1 8:05

8:50
*E5 L1. Pfrm BE-12
*CH L1 Asof C1-7
*BI L1 Elft CE-4
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Wann B2-5
*M L2 Gaed B1-12
M G1. Elft B1-14
M G3 Simo B1-12
M V1 SchA B1-11
M G1. Elft B1-14
M G3 Simo B1-12
KU G1. Hane CE-18
S0 G1 Rose BE-4
D G1. Wann B2-5
BI G1 Fran CE-4
D G2 Raep B2-6
2 8:55

9:40
SW G1. West BE-11
S0 G1 Rose BE-2
BI G2 Eife CE-1
GE G2 Homa B2-5
M G2 Simo B1-13
ER G1. Pfrm BE-12
KR G1 Mart BE-2
KU G1 Hane CE-18
SW G2 Benn BE-11
SW Z1 West BE-4
3 10:00

10:45
CH G1. Asof C1-7
SP G3 Rich TH3
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-12
PL G1 Brun BE-4
SW G1. West BE-11
S0 G1 Rose B2-1
BI G2 Eife CE-1
GE G2 Homa B2-5
M G2 Simo B1-13
M L1. SchA B1-11
GE L1 Homa B2-7
PA L1 Rose BE-11
D L1 Beck B2-6
E5 L2 Dege B1-8
M L1. SchA C1-5
GE L1 Homa B2-7
PA L1 Rose BE-11
D L1 Beck BE-12
E5 L2 Dege B1-8
M L1. SchA B1-11
GE L1 Homa B2-7
PA L1 Rose BE-11
D L1 Beck BE-12
E5 L2 Dege B1-8
4 10:50

11:35
F6 G1. Mers BE-11
PH G1 Eman C1-5
D G3 Bhnr B2-6
E5 G2 Dege BE-2
5 11:50

12:35
S8 G1. Herm B1-8
EK G1 Borg B1-11
PA G1 Ilgn BE-11
KU G2 Hane CE-18
CH G2. Blue C1-1
ER G2 Heck B1-13
KR G2 Gayd BE-2
M V2 Elft B1-12
*SP G1. Dege TH2
*SP G4 Tsch SWH1,TH3
*SP G2 Olfs TH1
*BI G3 Eife CE-4
GE G1. Homa B2-6
GE Z1 Schu B1-8
SW Z2 Benn B1-11
CH G1. Asof C1-5
SP G3 Rich TH3
E5 G1 Pfrm BE-12
PL G1 Brun BE-4
6 12:40

13:25
GE G1. Homa B2-6
GE Z1 Schu B1-8
SW Z2 Benn BE-11
SP G1. Dege TH2
SP G4 Tsch TH3
SP G2 Olfs TH1
BI G3 Eife C1-1
E5 L1. Pfrm BE-12
BI L1 Elft CE-1
D L2 Wann BE-2
M L2 Gaed B1-12
7 13:30

14:15
D G1. Wann B1-8
BI G1 Fran CE-1
D G2 Raep B2-1
8 14:25

15:10
F6 G1. Mers BE-4
PH G1 Eman C1-5
D G3 Bhnr B2-1
E5 G2 Dege BE-2
*E5 L1. Pfrm BE-12
*CH L1 Asof C1-7
*BI L1 Elft CE-4
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
*D L2 Wann B2-5
*M L2 Gaed B1-12
CH G2. Blue C1-1
ER G2 Heck B1-13
KR G2 Gayd B1-8
M V2 Elft B1-12
S8 G1. Herm B2-5
EK G1 Borg BE-2
PA G1 Ilgn B2-1
KU G2 Hane CE-18
9 15:10

15:55
CH G2. Blue C1-1
ER G2 Heck B1-13
KR G2 Gayd B1-8
10 16:00

16:45
ER G1. Pfrm BE-12
KR G1 Mart B2-1
KU G1 Hane CE-18
SW G2 Benn BE-11
SW Z1 West BE-4
*CH L1. Asof C1-7
*PH L1 Oer-E-2 WBG2
11 16:45

17:30
ER G1. Pfrm BE-12
KR G1 Mart B2-1
SW G2 Benn BE-11
SW Z1 West BE-4
12 17:30

18:15

Kontakte:

Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln
Südring 150
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 3747-0
Fax: 02363 3747-22

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Dépendance Erprobungsstufe

Hagemer Kirchweg 5
45711 Datteln

Tel.: 02363 359628
Fax: 02363 360624

 

>> E-Mail schreiben

Vertretungsplan

Anleitung zur App
Vertretungs_App.pdf
PDF-Dokument [106.5 KB]
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Comenius-Gymnasium Datteln